Make your own free website on Tripod.com

<html>

<head>

<title>

</title>

</head>

<body background="http://members.tripod.com/Altjeringa/images/graymarb.gif">

<h2> List of Sections</h2>

<hr size=4>

<pre> <h2><font color=blue>

Tuesday, 6:10-710pm. Merrill 130

Arcadia Farber</h2></font>

 

1.) ARRONA, John

2.) BEATIE, Nicole

3.) BRODY, Matt

4.) BUCKLES, Kat

5.) COUTURE, Caitlin

6.) DAO, Minh

7.) DONNELLY, Quinn

8.) EPSTEIN, Taylor

9.) ESTRADA, René

10.) FOSTER HANSON, Emily

11.) HUDSON, Matt

12.) KALDER, Annie

13.) KARMON, Adina

14.) KENNEDY, Tawn

15.) LIEBMAN, Paul

16.) LORMAN, Jeanie

17.) McINTOSH, Suzi

18.) McKEEMAN, Tara

19.) MEHL, Amanda

20.) NGUYEN, Anhvy

21.) PARRISH, William

22.) RAMOS, Leslie

23.) STEVENS, Robert

24.) SOMERVILLE, Alex

25.) TIMASHPOLSKY, Katherine

26.) WEST, Nathaniel

<br>

<hr>

<h2><font color=blue>

Wednesdays, 12:30-1:40

Kresge 323

Arcadia Farber*

</h2></font>

1. BERG, Leia

2. BLOCK, Kristina

3. BORJA, Maria-Anna

4. BOWMAN, Shannon

5. BYE, Ambrose

6. BYERS, Autumn

7. CHI, Honard

8. CHUTÁN, Marssia

9. CURTIS, Heidi

10. DAGAN, Adi

11. DANIELSON, Erin

12. FRAIM, Katerina

13. HAGAR, Mollie

14. HULL, Erin

15. HSIAO, Cynthia

16. ISHIHARA, Mariko

17. KIM, Andrew

18. KOZUKI, Sarah

19. KULWIN, Breanna

20. JACKSON, Julianna

21. LEACHMAN, Gwendolyn

22. LEVY, Rayah

23. LINDLEY, Robin

24. MARTIN, Jessie

25. MCDANIEL-KEITH, Kimlin

26. MERCADO, Lorena

27. MERCER, Whitney

28. MOYER, Katie

29. NAVAB, Eytan

30. NELSON, Julia

31. OCAMPO, Jollamarie

32. O'NEIL, Matthew

33. ORTEGA, Lori

34. ORTIZ, Stuart

35. PAGE, James

36. PAYES, Maria

37. POWELL, Emilie

38. REVELLI, Lisa

39. RODRIGUEZ, Marina

40. SCHWARTZ, Emily

41. SCOTT, Will

42. SESCON, Marie

43. SIMINGTON, Shananh

44. SMITH, Eva

45. SPLET, Lisa

46. STRASBORG, Fritz

47. TAUKINUKUFILI, Dan

48. TAYLOR-TOBIN, Alanna

49. THOMAS, Michelle

50. TIBBETTS, James

51. TOTAH, Joann

52. VELL, Ann

53. WALLACE, Janene

54. WALLS, Sara

55. WEECH, Carrie

56. WINKLEBLACK, Nicholas

57. YUSI, Laarni

<br>

<i>

This section will be divided into two, and another section will be lead

by Zen Dochterman</i>

<br>

<hr>

<h2><font color=blue>

Thursday, 8:30-9:40 am

Oakes, 102

Arcadia Farber

</h2></font>

1) ADAMS, Dana

2) AGULTO, Monica

3) BENNETT, Anna

4) BUSBY, Bryan

5) BYRNE, Valerie

6) CARPENTER, Crystie

7) CASILLAS, Suzette

8) CHEUNG, Vinnie

9) DELEVETT, Ama

10) DOWD, Gina

11) EDEONEL, Rosemarie

12) GARCIA, Veronica

13) GIBBONS, Meadow

14) GILLANI, Roya

15) HALLEY, Morgan

16) HEWITT, Courtney

17) HOOPIGNARNER, Kim

18) KRISTAL, Nicole

19) MANNING, Tavia

20) PHILLIPS, Cara

21) RAPANUT, Kory

22) SEETO, Derrick

23) SPEER, Shelby

24) STOGNER, David

25) TAGGART, Justina

26) TORRES, Yvette

 

</pre>

</body>

</html>